Full Show Results for 30 July 2022

There were 65 starters in this show

Novice 23 SILVER
Place % Mark Horse Rider
1 (1S) 72.71 CROFT THAT’S A FACT  STEPHANIE BLUNDELL
2 (2S) 71.81 KEYSTONE DEOSITA  JO STOYELL
3 (3S) 70.35 GLASGOW  VERITY CORBETT
4 (4S) 69.1 HASHTAG HAMILTON  RACHEL ONIONS
5 (5S) 68.75 BLAINROE BINDY  YVETTE HARRISON
6 (6S) 68.68 DONNELLA  REBECCA PARSONAGE
7 (7S) 68.06 WESTHILLS WRAINMAN  ELAINE BAXTER
8 (8S) 67.85 THE WELSH DUKE  CLARE RATCLIFF
9 (9S) 67.22 KARASSER L’ESPOIR  HANJA DICKINSON
10 (10S) 66.94 NOVA'S GOLDEN DREAM  RUBY GUMBLEY
11 (11S) 66.46 TANZANITE RIZZLE  ELIZABETH ROBERTS
12 (12S) 65.97 JAMBO VZ  EMMA  BROOKES
13 (13S) 65.69 DIESEL IX  SAMANTHA CADDICK
14 (14S) 65.07 MIDDLEFARMS WORLD CLASSIFIED  ZADE SHAKESHAFT
15 (15S) 63.96 KOLUMBUS H  CORINNE RAYBOULD
16 (16S) 63.82 ATHENA I  CATHERINE PETERS
99 (99WD) 0 CELYNNEN GOLDEN SPARK   HAZEL STEER
99 (99WD) 0 DANZAYA  MELISSA BROOKS

Elementary 53 2007 BRONZE
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1B) 67.99 THE LITTLE DOTE  JENNY MARSH
2 (2B) 67.45 MURDOCK II  LISA  LINTELL
3 (3B) 67.3 NEWS FLASH  MICHELLE BAINES
4 (4B) 66.86 SHOUT HIT OUT  DANNI  NICHOLSON
5 (5B) 65.64 THE WIZARD OF OZ   ZENA DEWHURST
6 (6B) 65.59 IDEAL LEL DIVINO  JUSTINA COOK
7 (7B) 65.44 WATERLILY  JENNY PUDGE
8 (8B) 65.39 CAPTAIN RAPHAEL   TRACY JOHNSON
9 (9B) 64.56 FLORIS VIII  LUCY FOX
9 (9B) 64.56 BALFOUR BUTTERFLY  SOPHIE BOYCE
11 (11B) 63.14 MACHNO GABRIELLE  IZABEL WORTHINGTON
12 (12B) 62.6 SIR DARCY OF CLOVERHILL  NICOLA WINSLETT-FRENCH
13 (13B) 62.4 DOLLAR III  DONNA ALEXANDER
14 (14B) 61.72 ARCHFIELD COMMANDO  VICKY FRANKLIN
15 (15B) 60.93 DANTY DE OPPORTUNIST  AMANDA PRICE
16 (16B) 60.83 SPIRALS SECOND CHANCE  AMANDA PRICE
17 (17B) 59.26 SANDROS BLACK VELVET   NICOLA MCDAID
18 (18B) 57.65 DODGIE  REBECCA BROOKS
19 (19B) 57.16 MILO XIV  FIONN CRINSON
20 (20B) 56.86 LEXIE  VICTORIA WALSH
99 (99WD) 0 FENTON  AMELIA DAY
99 (99WD) 0 MERCURY  HANNAH  DE WIT

Elementary 53 2007 SILVER
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1S) 70 DON KARLOS   LAUREN DARBY
2 (2S) 69.61 VALENTINO LL  HELEN SIMPSON
3 (3S) 68.68 STOATLEYTWO DEADLINE  SADIE DIX
4 (4S) 67.6 NOVA'S GOLDEN DREAM  RUBY GUMBLEY
5 (5S) 67.5 PERSIAN PATROL  SOPHIE SLOANE
6 (6S) 67.25 BRYNHAULS CORONA BOREALIS  CHERRY BIDDLE
7 (7S) 67.06 DERRIAMO  EMMA RARITY
8 (8S) 66.96 JUST ME   SUSAN KIERNAN
9 (9S) 66.96 DON DELUXE  ELIZABETH HART
10 (10S) 66.91 ENTENDIDO LIX  ZADE SHAKESHAFT
11 (11S) 66.91 FARINA II  FRANCES  WHITAKER-HODSON
12 (12S) 66.67 AMITOLA WARRIOR  TOM EASTWOOD
13 (13S) 66.52 MORRIGAN EADBHARD  FREYA DIAMOND
14 (14S) 66.37 RATABIDA  EMILY DOVE
15 (15S) 66.13 SUMMER III  AMANDA KISIEL
16 (16S) 65.83 KINGSTON V   BRENDAN  GALLAGHER
17 (17S) 63.63 JUPILER DHI  KATIE SEWARD
18 (18S) 61.62 ATHENA I  CATHERINE PETERS
19 (19S) 61.42 DASHING  SASHA WHITAKER
20 (20S) 60.83 CELYNNEN GOLDEN SPARK   HAZEL STEER
21 (21S) 60.44 SECENNAS GOLDEN ICON  SAMANTHA FINNEY
22 (22S) 58.73 LOTTY  DONNA VENABLES
23 (23S) 57.25 ENDEVOUR  NORMA GERRARD
99 (99ELE) 0 SAXY ROYAL ILLUSION  KATHERINE BARNETT
99 (99WD) 0 FABERGE EGG  FELICITY WELLER