Full Show Results for 01 March 2020

There were 39 starters in this show

Final Team Standings

Rider Team Score
Pauline WEDGE Baileys, Cookies and Cream 71.957%
Angie RANDALL Baileys, Cookies and Cream 70.263%
LOIS UNITT Baileys, Cookies and Cream 70%
STELLA HADLINGTON Baileys, Cookies and Cream 68.261%
Team Score212.22%
Stuart  SHAW Hamner Arms Happy Hour 70.87%
Sharon LATHAM Hamner Arms Happy Hour 70.652%
Kate CHURTON Hamner Arms Happy Hour 69.565%
Trudie SITSER Hamner Arms Happy Hour 66.842%
Team Score211.087%
Amy CLEWS Here For A Piaffe 64.348%
Alex BROWNING Here For A Piaffe 62.391%
Claire PERKINS Here For A Piaffe 61.053%
Team Score187.792%
Lisa HANSFORD Official No Blag 71.087%
TAMARA COLLIS Official No Blag 71.053%
Susanne CODD Official No Blag 69.13%
REBECCA BROOKS Official No Blag 64.474%
Team Score211.27%
Louisa RENSHAW Park Farm Work In Progress 71.053%
ANTHEA BEVAN Park Farm Work In Progress 67.391%
ROWENA MOTTERSHEAD Park Farm Work In Progress 65.87%
JUDITH YATES Park Farm Work In Progress 62.632%
Team Score204.314%
Elena SEARS Team Hatton 64.13%
Katie STRATTON Team Hatton 62.105%
Sue WILSON Team Hatton 59.737%
Jennifer BECKETT Team Hatton %
Team Score185.972%
Sally HOWSE The Ab Fab Fillies 65.789%
ANN MCGARVEY The Ab Fab Fillies 62.826%
Rose  JOHNSON The Ab Fab Fillies 54.474%
Team Score183.089%
TeamScorePlace
Baileys, Cookies and Cream212.221
Official No Blag211.272
Hamner Arms Happy Hour211.0873
Park Farm Work In Progress204.3144
Here For A Piaffe187.7925
Team Hatton185.9726
The Ab Fab Fillies183.0897
My Quest U21 Introductory Intro B 2009
Place % Mark Horse Rider
1 (1NA) 73.043 DIXIELAND LIBERTY  LILY CROMPTON

My Quest U21 Preliminary P7 2002
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1NA) 69.545 DIXIELAND LIBERTY  LILY CROMPTON

Team Quest Open Intro A 2008
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1NA) 71.957 MARVELOUS  PAULINE WEDGE
2 (2NA) 70 THE IRISH CREAM  LOIS UNITT
3 (3NA) 69.13 DIAMOND DIVA II  SUSANNE CODD
4 (4NA) 67.391 PENSTONE THISTLE  ANTHEA BEVAN
5 (5NA) 64.13 CLUIAN BROC FREDDY  ELENA SEARS
6 (6NA) 62.826 DONEGAL BOY II  ANN MCGARVEY
7 (7NA) 62.391 CURTIS   ALEX BROWNING
99 (99WD) WELLINGTON  JENNIFER BECKETT

Team Quest Open Prelim 1 2006
Place% MarkHorseRider
 (NA) 54.474 KILCONNELL BAY  ROSE  JOHNSON
1 (1NA) 71.053 TRENDY CAP  LOUISA RENSHAW
2 (2NA) 71.053 FALCO VAN DAN BERG  TAMARA COLLIS
3 (3NA) 70.263 PORTER BOY  ANGIE RANDALL
4 (4NA) 66.842 MARTLETWY EMRYS  TRUDIE SITSER
5 (5NA) 65.789 TONELLI PROMISE  SALLY HOWSE
6 (6NA) 64.474 DODGIE  REBECCA BROOKS
7 (7NA) 62.632 TIGER LILLY  JUDITH YATES
8 (8NA) 62.105 TIARNANS CREATION  KATIE STRATTON
9 (9NA) 61.053 MR BOJANGLES II  CLAIRE PERKINS
10 (10NA) 59.737 BEST POINT  SUE WILSON

Team Quest Open Novice N24 2010
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1NA) 71.087 FESTIVAL FLAIR  LISA HANSFORD
2 (2NA) 70.87 CAROUSEL LADY  STUART  SHAW
3 (3NA) 70.652 TORPENHOW LIA  SHARON LATHAM
4 (4NA) 69.565 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI  KATE CHURTON
5 (5NA) 68.261 HARLEQUIN  STELLA HADLINGTON
6 (6NA) 65.87 SPIRIT XIV  ROWENA MOTTERSHEAD
7 (7NA) 64.348 PENURE HERO  AMY CLEWS

My Quest Open Introductory Intro B 2009
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1NA) 65.217 FOC I FUM  ANDY FAKLEY
2 (2NA) 64.348 BOOLAGH GOLDEN ROSE   VICTORIA  HOWELLS
99 (99WD) MARVELOUS  PAULINE WEDGE

My Quest Open Preliminary P7 2002
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1NA) 71.591 THE IRISH CREAM  LOIS UNITT
2 (2NA) 70.227 DIAMOND DIVA II  SUSANNE CODD
3 (3NA) 68.182 PORTINO  JULIE BROOKS
99 (99WD) KILCONNELL BAY  ROSE  JOHNSON
99 (99WD) DONEGAL BOY II  ANN MCGARVEY

My Quest Open Novice N30 2006
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1NA) 68.462 FESTIVAL FLAIR  LISA HANSFORD
2 (2NA) 66.154 DOUBLE O SEVEN III  LAURA MARTIN
3 (3NA) 65 PORTINO  JULIE BROOKS