Full Show Results for 19 January 2020

There were 28 starters in this show

Final Team Standings

Rider Team Score
Trudie SITSER Hamner Arms Happy Hour 71.316%
Kate CHURTON Hamner Arms Happy Hour 68.261%
Stuart  SHAW Hamner Arms Happy Hour 68.261%
Team Score207.838%
Lisa HANSFORD Official No Blag 71.087%
TAMARA COLLIS Official No Blag 67.368%
REBECCA BROOKS Official No Blag 62.632%
Libby CLARK Official No Blag 51.304%
Team Score201.087%
Louisa RENSHAW Park Farm Work In Progress 70%
JUDITH YATES Park Farm Work In Progress 66.053%
ANTHEA BEVAN Park Farm Work In Progress 61.739%
Team Score197.792%
KATIE JUKES TDS 71.842%
Kieron O'REILLY TDS 65%
NICOLA BIRT TDS 64.565%
Clare ATKINS TDS 64.348%
Team Score201.407%
AMANDA KISIEL Team Hatton 68.696%
Katie STRATTON Team Hatton 66.842%
Julie BARBER Team Hatton 65.652%
Elena SEARS Team Hatton 62.105%
Team Score201.19%
TeamScorePlace
Hamner Arms Happy Hour207.8381
TDS201.4072
Team Hatton201.193
Official No Blag201.0874
Park Farm Work In Progress197.7925
My Quest U21 Novice N30 2006
Place % Mark Horse Rider
1 (1B) 64.808 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER  ZENNOR HARVEY

Team Quest Open Intro A 2008
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1B) 64.565 MENAI TESSA-MARIE  NICOLA BIRT
2 (2B) 64.348 BELVEDERE TIGER LILLY   CLARE ATKINS
3 (3B) 61.739 PENSTONE THISTLE  ANTHEA BEVAN
4 (4B) 51.304 BAZAARS REDCAP  LIBBY CLARK

Team Quest Open Prelim 1 2006
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1B) 71.842 HAREMEARE CAPTAIN JACK  KATIE JUKES
2 (2B) 71.316 MARTLETWY EMRYS  TRUDIE SITSER
3 (3B) 70 TRENDY CAP  LOUISA RENSHAW
4 (4B) 67.368 FALCO VAN DAN BERG  TAMARA COLLIS
5 (5B) 66.842 TIARNANS CREATION  KATIE STRATTON
6 (6B) 66.053 TIGER LILLY  JUDITH YATES
7 (7B) 65 HOTMAIL  KIERON O'REILLY
8 (8B) 62.632 DODGIE  REBECCA BROOKS
9 (9B) 62.105 TIARNANS CREATION  ELENA SEARS

Team Quest Open Novice N24 2010
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1B) 71.087 FESTIVAL FLAIR  LISA HANSFORD
2 (2B) 68.696 SUMMER III  AMANDA KISIEL
3 (3B) 68.261 ZACA NESA  STUART  SHAW
3 (3B) 68.261 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI  KATE CHURTON
5 (5B) 65.652 ROLO  JULIE BARBER

My Quest Open Introductory Intro B 2009
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1B) 71.522 CRUISING GRACEFULLY   ELEANOR BUNCE
2 (2B) 65.652 BOOLAGH GOLDEN ROSE   VICTORIA  HOWELLS
3 (3B) 64.13 KINGSDALE  SAMANTHA AUBREY
4 (4B) 63.043 FOC I FUM  ANDY FAKLEY
5 (5B) 61.957 PEGGY SUE  DIANE BIRT

My Quest Open Preliminary P7 2002
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1B) 68.864 CRUISING GRACEFULLY   ELEANOR BUNCE
2 (2B) 67.5 FALCO VAN DEN BERG  TAMARA COLLIS

My Quest Open Novice N30 2006
Place% MarkHorseRider
1 (1B) 67.885 FESTIVAL FLAIR  LISA HANSFORD
2 (2B) 64.231 HOPE IORWYN   CLARE ATKINS