Pet Plan Area Festival - 31 July 2022

Show Start List / Times

There were 85 starters in this show

Preliminary 19 2008 BRONZE
Time No Horse Rider
07:00 139 OLDMILL ROBIN  JULIE DIMELOW  (B)
BREAK
07:16 143 CEDRIC  TANISHA MAYO (B)
07:24 144 CYGNETDICE BUBBLES   CLAIRE GROWCOTT-JONES (B)
07:32 145 IN AT THE TOP  PAUL PRICE (B)
07:40 148 BLED  KATHERINE  MULLINEUX  (B)
07:48 149 LOKI GOD OF MISCHIEF   EMMA BUTLER (B)
07:56 152 PHILOSOPHERS STONE  JAY PAGE (B)
08:04 159 BELLA  BETH  BUCKLEY (B)
08:12 162 MORRINGTONCAIRN HIVAN  LUCIE  BARNES  (B)
08:20 163 LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE   LISA  HAWKINS BOWEN  (B)
08:28 166 YOGI BEAR  CLAIRE FINLAYSON (DTU)
08:36 169 BOUNCER  KIM THORNDIKE (B)
08:44 170 DARCY VIII  EMILY DAVIDSON (B)
08:52 174 WOODFIELD PRIZE PUZZLE  TORI SMITH (B)
BREAK
09:16 177 LLECHFRYN MABON  ALIX LANGTON (B)
09:24 179 HAZELWOOD FIREFLY   ANNABELLE  WESLEY  (B)
09:32 183 BANDANGO   LYNDSAY WAGER (B)
09:40 185 WILFY WOO   KATE FARRELL (B)
09:48 188 TEXAS LADY 10  WENDY NETTLETON (B)
09:56 190 MALIN MEGAN  SARAH BLACKMORE (B)
10:04 191 DOIRE MHIANAIGH OSCAR   ANGELA RANDALL (B)
10:12 197 QUATTRO PLUS  DANIELLE ANNABLE  (B)
10:20 198 ROBIN HOOD  KATHERINE LAY (B)
10:28 194 CASTLE PIRATE  PIP WALKER (WD)
BREAK
10:44 208 CHEVALIAN KC  LAURA VON DER FECHT (B)
10:52 209 DUNMORE ROCKET  HAZEL  PARKINSON  (B)
11:00 205 MORJOY KENZIE   LINDSEY HALE (B)
11:08 213 MIAMI ALANA   OLIVER  GOULD (B)
BREAK
11:24 140 NICELY DONE  MADDIE WILSON  (B)
11:32 151 MY TRUE DOVE  YVONNE BRIDGLAND (B)
11:40 168 ORCHID'S YOICA  MAISIE JEFFERY (B)
11:48 181 RED VALENTINO SCS  LILY CARSON (B)
11:56 141 PENSTRUMBLY MAID ME SMILE  SAMANTHA BOWMAN (B)
12:04 204 FOLLOW ME DE BAYARD  MO WILLCOCK (B)
12:12 189 HARRY XXVI  FREYA ROTTENBURY  (WD)

Preliminary 19 2008 SILVER
TimeNoHorseRider
12:45 214 TREFALDWYN NANSI-MAI   AILEEN EDWARDS  (S)
12:53 215 ROBE ISLAND SURF  LEXI PAIGE  BROWN (S)
13:01 206 PERCIVAL'S HOPE  SUSAN HEAD (S)
13:09 202 GAMBO  KATY EVANS (S)
13:17 203 DIJON V  CLAIRE  DAVIS (S)
BREAK
13:33 137 OTTO THE DEMO  VICKI BEESTON (S)
13:41 192 DANCE WITH THE STARS  KERRY ARNOLD-HERRICK (S)
13:49 193 MISTER T  SOPHIE HODGETTS (S)
13:57 186 ELLSA  SARAH ROWLANDS (S)
14:05 173 ROJAM ELIXIR   NICOLA MOFFAT (DTU)
14:13 153 DIESEL IX  SAMANTHA CADDICK (S)
14:21 155 LINDETH GLAD RAGS  LYNN PICKERING (S)
14:29 142 JERRY SUPERMAN   LIZ WORRALL (S)
14:35 136 MARBLE ARCH VIII  KATIE HUGHES (S)
BREAK
15:07 182 ABBOTSWOOD ZEUS  VICTORIA  CROSS (S)
15:15 212 SHANTY TOWN  AMANDA MILLS (S)
15:23 210 KARIBOK QUEEN OF HEARTS   KASSIA AMELIA  DUDEK-MCGEE (S)
15:31 195 THE KOSSAK  JO HAYWARD (S)
15:39 200 DEUFOR STARSTRUCK  SALLY BRIMFIELD (S)
15:47 157 MOLLY IX  JACKIE MOULE (S)
BREAK
16:03 146 DAISY CHAIN III  GINA SEGGAR (S)
16:11 211 SHIRLBRI BILBO BAGGINS  BRITTANY ROBINSON (S)
16:19 172 FLASHY KING  IMOGEN MARSH (DTU)

Novice 23 2012 BRONZE
TimeNoHorseRider
17:00 140 NICELY DONE  MADDIE WILSON  (B)
17:08 151 MY TRUE DOVE  YVONNE BRIDGLAND (B)
17:16 168 ORCHID'S YOICA  MAISIE JEFFERY (B)
17:24 181 RED VALENTINO SCS  LILY CARSON (B)
17:32 189 HARRY XXVI  FREYA ROTTENBURY  (WD)
17:40 178 PETRINA  HANNAH  TOLAN (B)
17:48 204 FOLLOW ME DE BAYARD  MO WILLCOCK (B)
17:56 211 SHIRLBRI BILBO BAGGINS  BRITTANY ROBINSON (B)
18:04 200 DEUFOR STARSTRUCK  SALLY BRIMFIELD (B)
18:12 157 MOLLY IX  JACKIE MOULE (B)
18:20 161 LOUGH EASKEY DONNA  PHOEBE DELLER (B)
18:28 146 DAISY CHAIN III  GINA SEGGAR (B)
18:36 171 HEOLIETA M  IMOGEN MARSH (B)
18:44 138 GLANVYRNWY FOXY LADY  KIRSTIE MORRIS (B)
18:52 147 TIGER LILLY  JUDITH YATES (B)
BREAK
19:16 150 SYBIL   LAURYN  DAVIES (B)
19:24 156 HACHI   JENNA WATSON (RET)
19:32 154 TILOAK ASLAN  ROBYN MACASKILL (B)
19:40 196 CARNGYFRWY Y BRAWD HWDINI  SUSAN WEAVER (WD)
19:48 167 TAYRO  EVELYN  ROADWAY  (B)
19:56 164 JAMES BOND VII  CHLOE VAUGHAN (B)
20:04 165 OSCAR XXXII  JOANNA VICKERS  (B)
20:12 175 MERCURIOUS  SOPHIE DWERRYHOUSE (ELE)
20:20 176 FIRST OF MAY  DELYTH ELLIS (B)
20:28 184 AUTOPILOT  RUTH WHITMORE (B)
20:36 180 HOPE IORWYN   CLARE ATKINS (B)
BREAK
20:52 187 CEFNAROCHR JACKIE  KATHERINE LOUPART (B)