Pet Plan Area Festival - 30 July 2022

Show Start List / Times

There were 65 starters in this show

Novice 23 SILVER
Time No Horse Rider
08:00 77 KEYSTONE DEOSITA  JO STOYELL (S)
08:08 78 GLASGOW  VERITY CORBETT (S)
08:16 81 TANZANITE RIZZLE  ELIZABETH ROBERTS (S)
08:24 83 HASHTAG HAMILTON  RACHEL ONIONS (S)
08:32 85 THE WELSH DUKE  CLARE RATCLIFF (S)
08:40 86 WESTHILLS WRAINMAN  ELAINE BAXTER (S)
08:48 90 KOLUMBUS H  CORINNE RAYBOULD (S)
08:56 95 DONNELLA  REBECCA PARSONAGE (S)
09:04 104 DIESEL IX  SAMANTHA CADDICK (S)
09:12 124 BLAINROE BINDY  YVETTE HARRISON (S)
09:20 131 CROFT THAT’S A FACT  STEPHANIE BLUNDELL (S)
09:28 132 DANZAYA  MELISSA BROOKS (WD)
09:36 133 JAMBO VZ  EMMA  BROOKES (S)
BREAK
09:52 125 KARASSER L’ESPOIR  HANJA DICKINSON (S)
10:00 79 ATHENA I  CATHERINE PETERS (S)
BREAK
10:16 94 MIDDLEFARMS WORLD CLASSIFIED  ZADE SHAKESHAFT (S)
10:24 134 CELYNNEN GOLDEN SPARK   HAZEL STEER (WD)
10:32 122 NOVA'S GOLDEN DREAM  RUBY GUMBLEY (S)

Elementary 53 2007 BRONZE
TimeNoHorseRider
11:20 135 IDEAL LEL DIVINO  JUSTINA COOK (B)
11:28 114 WATERLILY  JENNY PUDGE (B)
11:36 115 BALFOUR BUTTERFLY  SOPHIE BOYCE (B)
11:44 117 MILO XIV  FIONN CRINSON (B)
11:52 111 LEXIE  VICTORIA WALSH (B)
12:00 119 FENTON  AMELIA DAY (WD)
12:08 105 MACHNO GABRIELLE  IZABEL WORTHINGTON (B)
12:16 106 FLORIS VIII  LUCY FOX (B)
12:24 101 SHOUT HIT OUT  DANNI  NICHOLSON (B)
12:32 88 SPIRALS SECOND CHANCE  AMANDA PRICE (B)
BREAK
12:50 102 ARCHFIELD COMMANDO  VICKY FRANKLIN (B)
12:58 108 MERCURY  HANNAH  DE WIT  (WD)
13:06 97 SANDROS BLACK VELVET   NICOLA MCDAID (B)
13:14 99 DOLLAR III  DONNA ALEXANDER  (B)
13:22 91 DODGIE  REBECCA BROOKS (B)
13:30 84 CAPTAIN RAPHAEL   TRACY JOHNSON (B)
13:38 75 THE LITTLE DOTE  JENNY MARSH (B)
13:46 116 SIR DARCY OF CLOVERHILL  NICOLA WINSLETT-FRENCH (B)
13:54 103 THE WIZARD OF OZ   ZENA DEWHURST (B)
14:02 96 NEWS FLASH  MICHELLE BAINES (B)
14:10 98 MURDOCK II  LISA  LINTELL  (B)
14:18 89 DANTY DE OPPORTUNIST  AMANDA PRICE (B)

Elementary 53 2007 SILVER
TimeNoHorseRider
15:00 79 ATHENA I  CATHERINE PETERS (S)
15:08 93 ENTENDIDO LIX  ZADE SHAKESHAFT (S)
15:16 134 CELYNNEN GOLDEN SPARK   HAZEL STEER (S)
15:24 122 NOVA'S GOLDEN DREAM  RUBY GUMBLEY (S)
15:32 76 VALENTINO LL  HELEN SIMPSON (S)
15:40 73 PERSIAN PATROL  SOPHIE SLOANE (S)
15:48 74 FABERGE EGG  FELICITY WELLER (WD)
15:56 80 LOTTY  DONNA VENABLES (S)
16:04 82 SECENNAS GOLDEN ICON  SAMANTHA FINNEY (S)
16:12 87 JUST ME   SUSAN KIERNAN (S)
16:20 100 RATABIDA  EMILY DOVE (S)
16:28 109 DON DELUXE  ELIZABETH HART (S)
16:36 110 MORRIGAN EADBHARD  FREYA DIAMOND (S)
16:44 107 JUPILER DHI  KATIE SEWARD (S)
BREAK
17:10 120 DERRIAMO  EMMA RARITY (S)
17:18 121 BRYNHAULS CORONA BOREALIS  CHERRY BIDDLE (S)
17:26 112 DON KARLOS   LAUREN DARBY (S)
17:34 113 SAXY ROYAL ILLUSION  KATHERINE BARNETT (ELE)
17:42 118 STOATLEYTWO DEADLINE  SADIE DIX (S)
17:50 126 KINGSTON V   BRENDAN  GALLAGHER  (S)
17:58 127 ENDEVOUR  NORMA GERRARD (S)
18:06 128 SUMMER III  AMANDA KISIEL (S)
18:14 129 AMITOLA WARRIOR  TOM EASTWOOD (S)
18:22 130 FARINA II  FRANCES  WHITAKER-HODSON (S)
18:30 123 DASHING  SASHA WHITAKER (S)