British Dressage - 20 November 2021

Show Start List / Times

There were 54 starters in this show

Prelim 17A 2017
Time No Horse Rider
09:00 52 IN AT THE TOP  PAUL PRICE (B)
09:08 55 TIGER LILLY  JUDITH YATES (B)
09:16 59 LADYKILLERS GLAMIS  JO COOK (S)
BREAK
09:32 68 ADVANTAGE CASANOVA   AYESHA TURNER-DISTIN (B)
09:40 71 USTIFAIR   SARAH WATSON-WRIGHT (S)
09:48 72 YOGI BEAR  CLAIRE FINLAYSON (B)
09:56 67 LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE   LISA  HAWKINS BOWEN  (B)
10:04 54 FOXLAWS WESTERN ISLE  TRACY SHAW (B)
10:12 46 OTTO THE DEMO  VICKI BEESTON (RET)

Preliminary 19 2008
TimeNoHorseRider
10:28 52 IN AT THE TOP  PAUL PRICE (B)
10:36 55 TIGER LILLY  JUDITH YATES (B)
10:44 59 LADYKILLERS GLAMIS  JO COOK (S)
BREAK
11:00 46 OTTO THE DEMO  VICKI BEESTON (B)
11:08 68 ADVANTAGE CASANOVA   AYESHA TURNER-DISTIN (B)
11:16 71 USTIFAIR   SARAH WATSON-WRIGHT (S)
11:24 72 YOGI BEAR  CLAIRE FINLAYSON (B)
11:32 60 SWAN SONG  YASMIN CROWE (S)
11:40 64 IT'S A KIND OF MAGIC  RACHEL EBREY (B)
11:48 45 TOP ROCK BILLY BUNTER  VICKI BEESTON (S)

Novice 22 2007
TimeNoHorseRider
12:16 63 LYDICAN LARA  ISABELLA ROWLEY (S)
12:24 40 MARBLE ARCH VIII  KATIE HUGHES (B)
12:32 73 GOODFELLA GIO  ZENNOR HARVEY (B)
12:40 70 OSCAR XXXII  JOANNA VICKERS  (B)
12:48 62 TONELLI PROMISE  SALLY HOWSE (B)

Novice 37A 2017
TimeNoHorseRider
13:04 51 CANTIQUE  AMY SHARMAN (S)
13:12 47 SANSSOUCI 119  ANYA KOLLETH (WD)
13:20 63 LYDICAN LARA  ISABELLA ROWLEY (S)
13:28 40 MARBLE ARCH VIII  KATIE HUGHES (B)
13:36 60 SWAN SONG  YASMIN CROWE (B)
13:44 58 CRAIC A JACK   AMANDA SHENTON (S)
13:52 48 MIDSUMMER ISLE DREAM  BRIDGET TATE (S)
14:00 61 HAWTINS DELFINA  JOANNE KAVANAGH (S)
14:08 73 GOODFELLA GIO  ZENNOR HARVEY (B)

Music Freestyle Novice 2019
TimeNoHorseRider
14:30 66 ANNA’S DELIGHT  AMY BEVANS (S)
14:38 58 CRAIC A JACK   AMANDA SHENTON (S)

Elementary 45 2010
TimeNoHorseRider
14:46 57 RATABIDA  EMILY DOVE (S)
14:52 69 CARNSDALE DREAMCATCHER   CHLOE VAUGHAN (B)
15:00 48 MIDSUMMER ISLE DREAM  BRIDGET TATE (S)
15:08 53 LICHTBLICK  TERESA FRASER (B)
15:16 43 KESTRELS AMARTH   SONIA BELFIELD (B)
15:24 50 ADJUDANT  KATHRYN TAYLOR (S)
15:32 42 TIA MARIA  CHRISTINE HUGHES (S)
15:40 56 RAYA WR  EMILY DOVE (S)

Elementary 59 2010
TimeNoHorseRider
15:56 61 HAWTINS DELFINA  JOANNE KAVANAGH (S)
16:04 69 CARNSDALE DREAMCATCHER   CHLOE VAUGHAN (B)
16:12 53 LICHTBLICK  TERESA FRASER (B)
16:20 43 KESTRELS AMARTH   SONIA BELFIELD (B)
16:28 50 ADJUDANT  KATHRYN TAYLOR (S)
16:36 49 MSL SAMBASTAR  GUY WILLIAM REYNOLDS (S)
16:42 56 RAYA WR  EMILY DOVE (S)
16:50 42 TIA MARIA  CHRISTINE HUGHES (S)
16:58 41 BREIGHT SAID FRED   ELIZABETH HUGHES (S)

Music Freestyle Elementary 2019
TimeNoHorseRider
17:10 49 MSL SAMBASTAR  GUY WILLIAM REYNOLDS (S)
17:18 44 BATHLEYHILLS MYSTERY MAN  RACHEL ONIONS (S)